• 14 fights
  • 2260 views

10 Wins - 3 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Erin
Last Name: Toughill
Nickname: Steel
Date of Birth: June 13, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 148 lbs (67 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Huntington Beach, California United States
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture, Elite Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights