• 13 fights
  • 2674 views

10 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Erik
Last Name: Apple
Nickname: Bad
Date of Birth: August 26, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Laguna Niguel, California, United States
Hometown: Laguna Niguel, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Submission Fighting
Affiliations: Ruas Vale Tudo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights