• 27 fights
  • 12641 views

20 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Erick
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: The Tiger
Date of Birth: June 21, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Vila Velha, Espirito Santo, Brazil
Hometown: Vila Velha, Espirito Santo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Judo Black Belt, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Team Nogueira, X-Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: http://instagram.com/ericksilvamma
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images