• 30 fights
  • 1260 views

Eric Moon
Login to update photo

13 Wins - 15 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Eric
Last Name: Moon
Nickname: The Monster
Date of Birth: July 26, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 159 lbs (72 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Grand Rapids, Michigan, United States
Hometown: Grand Rapids, Michigan, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Mash Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights