• 42 fights
  • 2650 views

24 Wins - 9 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Eric
Last Name: Wisely
Nickname: Little Lee
Date of Birth: July 25, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (178 cm)
Location: Clinton, Iowa USA
Hometown: East Moline, Illinois USA
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Conquest
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights