• 6 fights
  • 634 views

Eric Gifford
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Eric
Last Name: Gifford
Nickname: Here Comes Trouble
Date of Birth: February 19, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: BrickHouse Boxing
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights