• 23 fights
  • 4379 views

17 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Eric
Last Name: Perez
Nickname: El Goyito
Date of Birth: November 19, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: 66 inches (168 cm)
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico USA
Hometown: Monterrey, Mexico
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Jackson's Mixed Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: http://instagram.com/goyito_perez
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights