• 6 fights
  • 729 views

Eric Thompson
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Eric
Last Name: Thompson
Nickname: Da Monster
Date of Birth: March 21, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 180.1 lbs (81.7 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights