• 8 fights
  • 328 views

Ereneo Galindez
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ereneo
Last Name: Galindez
Nickname: Tata / Toro
Date of Birth: September 24, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Beijing China
Hometown: Beijing China
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Club Hero
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights