• 8 fights
  • 1169 views

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Edwin
Last Name: Louis
Nickname: Young Pretty and Ruthless
Date of Birth: October 23, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Santa Maria, CA
Hometown: Chula Vista, CA
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai BJJ
Affiliations: Valhalla Elite Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights