• 13 fights
  • 1140 views

Eduardo Maiorino
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Eduardo
Last Name: Maiorino
Nickname: Morpheus
Date of Birth: August 16, 1979 (age 36)
Weight: 220 lbs (99.8 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Campo Grande, Mato Grosso do Sul Brazil
Hometown: Campo Grande, Mato Grosso do Sul Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Shock Combat
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights