• 4 fights
  • 532 views

Edems Celiscar
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Edems
Last Name: Celiscar
Nickname: Baby
Date of Birth: August 06, 1985 (age 30)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Winter Haven, Florida United States
Hometown: Winter Haven, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Tigers World
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights