• 23 fights
  • 1815 views

16 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Eddie
Last Name: Arizmendi
Nickname: Crazy Face
Date of Birth: January 08, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (192 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (196 cm)
Location: Tuscon, Arizona
Hometown: Tucson, Arizona
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights