• 5 fights
  • 760 views

1 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ed
Last Name: Zahn
Nickname: H20
Date of Birth: March 10, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (174 cm)
Location: St. Cloud Minnesota
Hometown: Annandale Minnesota
Fighting Styles: Jeet Kune Do
Affiliations: Jkd Nucleus
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: https://twitter.com/htwo0c4
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights