• 29 fights
  • 3080 views

19 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Dylan
Last Name: Andrews
Nickname: The Villain
Date of Birth: November 15, 1979 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Wellington, New Zealand
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Five Rings Dojo, Potential Unlimited Mixed Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights