• 3 fights
  • 825 views

1 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Duane
Last Name: Barber
Nickname: Bring the Pain
Date of Birth: January 12, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Grove Ok
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Boxing, MMA, street
Affiliations: Team Hazard
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights