• 63 fights
  • 4969 views

42 Wins - 21 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Drew
Last Name: Fickett
Nickname: Night Rider
Date of Birth: December 14, 1979 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tucson, Arizona
Hometown: Tampa, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Southwest MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights