• 19 fights
  • 1332 views

Doug Sparks
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Doug
Last Name: Sparks
Nickname: Ants in the Pants
Date of Birth: October 14, 1982 (age 33)
Weight: 203 lbs (92.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Richmond, Indiana United States
Hometown: Richmond, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Hoedown
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights