• 3 fights
  • 767 views

Donald de la Cruz
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Donald
Last Name: de la Cruz
Nickname: Yobo
Date of Birth: March 08, 1974 (age 42)
Weight: 410.1 lbs (186 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hawaii USA
Hometown: Hawaii USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights