• 23 fights
  • 26011 views

22 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dominick
Last Name: Cruz
Nickname: The Dominator
Date of Birth: September 03, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175 cm)
Location: San Diego, California
Hometown: Tucson, Arizona, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Alliance MMA, Team Lloyd Irvin
Website: http://domcruzmma.com/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/dominatorcruz
Twitter: https://twitter.com/dominickcruz
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/dominickcruz/
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights