• 15 fights
  • 1017 views

Dominic Ahnee
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dominic
Last Name: Ahnee
Nickname: Mr. International Playa With a Passport
Date of Birth: Jan 09, 1980
Weight: 70.3 kg
Height: 175.3 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Maui, Hawaii United States
Hometown: Maui, Hawaii United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Maui Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images

Jump to: