• 3 fights
  • 894 views

Dieusel Berto
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dieusel
Last Name: Berto
Nickname: Tiger
Date of Birth: July 16, 1960 (age 56)
Weight: 200 lbs (90.7 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: USA
Hometown: USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights