• 7 fights
  • 650 views

Dexter Wright
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dexter
Last Name: Wright
Nickname: The Destroyer
Date of Birth: January 03, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chicago, Illinois United States
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Chicago Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights