• 23 fights
  • 2083 views

17 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Derek
Last Name: Campos
Nickname: The Stallion
Date of Birth: April 01, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (173 cm)
Location: Lubbock, Texas, United States
Hometown: Lubbock, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Mohler MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights