• 2 fights
  • 451 views

Derek Cook
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Derek
Last Name: Cook
Nickname: The Ripper
Date of Birth: May 05, 1993 (age 23)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Carrollton, Ohio United States
Hometown: Carrollton, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Impact
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights