• 5 fights
  • 692 views

Derek Cranford
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Derek
Last Name: Cranford
Nickname: The Kid
Date of Birth: February 20, 1991 (age 25)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: FTF MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights