• 76 fights
  • 8205 views

53 Wins - 20 Losses - 2 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Dennis
Last Name: Hallman
Nickname: Superman
Date of Birth: December 02, 1975 (age 40)
Weight: 158.5 lbs (71.9 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Yelm, Washington
Hometown: Olympia, Washington, USA
Fighting Styles: Catch Wrestling, Wrestling
Affiliations: ATT West, Victory Athletics
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights