• 9 fights
  • 809 views

Denis Oliwka
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Denis
Last Name: Oliwka
Nickname: Yupaporn
Date of Birth: August 23, 1982 (age 33)
Weight: 145.1 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 6' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Frankfurt Germany
Hometown: Frankfurt Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team MMA Spirit
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights