• 4 fights
  • 256 views

Denis Papineau
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Denis
Last Name: Papineau
Nickname: The Nemesis
Date of Birth: June 04, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Estevan, Saskatchewan Canada
Hometown: Estevan, Saskatchewan Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Brandon Boxing Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights