• 23 fights
  • 906 views

Declan Williams
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 9 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Declan
Last Name: Williams
Nickname: Kid Dynamite
Date of Birth: August 10, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: England
Hometown: England
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Manchester Predators Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights