• 7 fights
  • 692 views

Dayne Aristizabel
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dayne
Last Name: Aristizabel
Nickname: Gerous
Date of Birth: March 12, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Payson, Utah United States
Hometown: Payson, Utah United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: The Pit Elevated Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights