• 35 fights
  • 5855 views

24 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: David
Last Name: Loiseau
Nickname: The Crow
Date of Birth: December 17, 1979 (age 36)
Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (194.3 cm)
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Jackson's Submission Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights