• 25 fights
  • 3493 views

17 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws, 2 No Contests
First Name: David
Last Name: Rickles
Nickname: The Caveman
Date of Birth: January 05, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Derby, Kansas
Hometown: Derby, Kansas
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Janjira Muay Thai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights