• 15 fights
  • 1217 views

David Baggett
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: David
Last Name: Baggett
Nickname: Baggs
Date of Birth: April 07, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 203 lbs (92.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Orlando, Florida United States
Hometown: Orlando, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: The Jungle MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights