• 64 fights
  • 2870 views

45 Wins - 17 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Dave
Last Name: Menne
Nickname: The Warrior
Date of Birth: July 29, 1974 (age 42)
Weight: 169.8 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Minneapolis Minnesota
Hometown: Minneapolis Minnesota
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Menne Combat Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights