• 12 fights
  • 1456 views

Dave Phillips
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dave
Last Name: Phillips
Nickname: The Rockstar
Date of Birth: December 01, 1980 (age 35)
Weight: 190 lbs (86 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Austin Texas
Hometown: Austin, Texas USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Hic Sunt Leones
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights