• 19 fights
  • 1590 views

Dave Mazany
Login to update photo

13 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Dave
Last Name: Mazany
Nickname: The Pain Train
Date of Birth: September 04, 1983 (age 32)
Weight: 154.1 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Anchorage, Alaska United States
Hometown: Anchorage, Alaska United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Wand Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights