• 14 fights
  • 1459 views

7 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dave
Last Name: Terrel
Nickname: The Bionic
Date of Birth: May 10, 1978
Weight: 77.1 kg
Height: 173.0 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights