• 10 fights
  • 1005 views

Daryl Thompson
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Daryl
Last Name: Thompson
Nickname: The Terror
Date of Birth: March 21, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kalamazoo, Michigan United States
Hometown: Kalamazoo, Michigan United States
Fighting Styles: MMA
Affiliations: Guerra's MMA Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights