• 10 fights
  • 624 views

Darren Wardle
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Darren
Last Name: Wardle
Nickname: slick
Date of Birth: February 25, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: England
Hometown: newcastle
Fighting Styles: jujitsu-boxing
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights