• 4 fights
  • 636 views

Darren Appels
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Darren
Last Name: Appels
Nickname: Big Nasty
Date of Birth: August 16, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 249 lbs (113 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (203 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Castlegar British Columbia
Hometown: Castlegar, British Columbia Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights