• 29 fights
  • 6247 views

19 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Daron
Last Name: Cruickshank
Nickname: The Detroit Superstar
Date of Birth: June 11, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Wayne, Michigan
Hometown: Westland, Michigan, United States
Fighting Styles: Teakwondo Black Belt, Kickboxing, Wrestling NCAA Div 2
Affiliations: Mash Fight Team, DC Prodigies
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights