• 10 fights
  • 999 views

Darius Yancy
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Darius
Last Name: Yancy
Nickname: The Wildman
Date of Birth: May 30, 1989
Weight: 70.3 kg
Height: 182.9 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Dragonz Lair
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights