• 4 fights
  • 429 views

Danny Verhoeven
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Danny
Last Name: Verhoeven
Nickname: The Dog
Date of Birth: June 21, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 156.5 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Netherlands
Hometown: Netherlands
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Super Pro
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights