• 10 fights
  • 1252 views

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Danny
Last Name: Chavez
Nickname: The Colombian Warrior
Date of Birth: March 14, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Miami, Florida United States
Hometown: Miami, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: MMA Masters
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights