• 27 fights
  • 6096 views

17 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Danny
Last Name: Castillo
Nickname: Last Call
Date of Birth: August 25, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180.3 cm)
Location: Sacaramento, California
Hometown: Sacaramento, California
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Boxing
Affiliations: Team Alpha Male
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights