• 16 fights
  • 1203 views

8 Wins - 4 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Daniel
Last Name: Lima
Nickname: Little Devil
Date of Birth: Dec 28, 1980
Weight: 60.0 kg
Height: 157.5 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gold Coast, Queensland Australia
Hometown: Gold Coast
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Five Rings Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights