• 13 fights
  • 989 views

Dan Hyatt
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Dan
Last Name: Hyatt
Nickname: Da Bad Guy
Date of Birth: June 09, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 169.1 lbs (76.7 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brisbane, Queensland Australia
Hometown: Brisbane, Queensland Australia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Nomad MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights