• 57 fights
  • 1070 views

Dan Swift
Login to update photo

18 Wins - 26 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Dan
Last Name: Swift
Nickname: The Pennsylvania Hitman
Date of Birth: January 15, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 145.1 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Erie, Pennsylvania United States
Hometown: Erie, Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Jorge Gurgel
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights