• 11 fights
  • 749 views

Dan Fowler
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dan
Last Name: Fowler
Nickname: The Hitman
Date of Birth: February 21, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 195 lbs (88.5 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Moncton, New Brunswich Canada
Hometown: Moncton, New Brunswich Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Saigo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights